Welcome, ()
 
STATUS:   APPLICATION SUBMITTED     Curriculum/Evaluation       Certification of grades
SCHOOL YEAR 1415 Semester First
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ACCO 2093 Auditing in a CIS Environment FUA, LEANDRO CRUZ 3 BSA 4-14
2 ACCO 3143 Management Consultancy LITONJUA, LILIAN M 3 BSA 4-14
3 ACCO 3153 Business and Transfer Taxes TADEO, VIRGINITA C 3 BSA 4-14
4 ACCO 3166 Applied Auditing BINALUYO, JONATHAN P. 6 BSA 4-14
5 ACCO 4011 Synthesis RANTE, GLORIA A 1 BSA 4-14
6 ACCO 4143 Internship / Thesis BAYSA, GLORIA T 3 BSA 4-14
7 BRCO 3023 Introduction to Broadcasting 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
8 BRCO 3043 Writing for Radio CARPIO, RUSTICA A. 3 BABRC 2-1
9 BRCO 3153 Broadcast Programming LACUNA, RODOLFO PANAJON 3 BABRC 2-1
10 COEN 3164 Control System NATIVIDAD, FERDINAND O 4 BSCOE 4-3
11 COMM 2123 Introduction to Communication 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
12 COMP 1013 Introduction to ICT with Laboratory AGUILA, FERMIN S 3 BPE 1-2N
13 COMP 1013 Introduction to ICT with Laboratory BARRETTO, MONINA DIONISIO 3 BPE 1-3
14 COMP 1153 Introduction to Information and Communications Technology 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
15 COOP 3013 Principles of Cooperatives and Social Development TORRES, ANITA S. 3 BSENT-BT 4-1
16 CWTS 1013 Civic Welfare Training Service 1 3 BPE 1-2N
17 CWTS 1013 Civic Welfare Training Service 1 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
18 CWTS 1013 Civic Welfare Training Service 1 3 BPE 1-3
19 CWTS 1023_ Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 DOMT 1-6
20 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform MAGPANTAY, MARIA VICENTA 3 BSEE 2-1
21 EDUC 2183 The Teaching Profession FELICES, LINA S. 3 BSEDFL 4-1N
22 ENGL 0000 English Plus BASILIO, SYLVIA M. 0 4ENGL0000
23 ENGL 0000 English Plus ENAYO, GRACE ANN M. 0 2ENGL0000
24 ENGL 1013 Study and Thinking Skills in English 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
25 ENGL 1103 Technical Communication TORREFRANCA, JERAHMEEL CHRISTINE ESPIRITU 3 BSEE 2-1
26 ENMA 3113 Project Feasibility 3 BSENT-BT 4-1
27 ENMA 4033 Small Business Consulting TIMENIA, EDGAR P. 3 BSENT-BT 4-1
28 ENMA 4043 Agricultural Entrepreneurship TORRES, ANITA S. 3 BSENT-BT 4-1
29 ENMA 4113 Entrepreneurial Management MAÑO, MA. ELENA MAG-ISA 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
30 ENSC 2022 Computer Aided Drafting DURIAS, DANIEL P. 2 BSEE 2-1
31 FILI 1013 Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino BALDAGO, ROBERT 3 BPE 1-2N
32 FILI 1013 Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino LOMTONG, ROSIELYN J. 3 BSHM 1-1N
33 FILI 1013 Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino MALAGA, MAYLUCK A. 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
34 FILI 1013 Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino SAGUN, RANDY D. 3 BPE 1-3
35 FILI 1033 Retorika (Masining na Pagpapahayag) ADAYA, JOMAR G. 3 BBF 3-11N
36 HIST 1013 Heyograpiya at Kasaysayan ng Pilipinas 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
37 HORE 2075 Culinary Arts 5 BSHM 1-1N
38 HORE 3083 Introduction to Hospitality Management VILLAR, MARIA TERESA C. 3 BSHM 1-1N
39 INDE 3143 Materials and Decorative Resources 1 ORIENDO, RUNNY A. 3 BSID 2-1
40 INTE 2053 Programming 3 NAYRE, RACHEL A. 3 BSIT 2-3
41 LAW 3033 Negotiable Instruments GIMENEZ, MARIA CRISTINA 3 BSA 4-14
42 LITE 1013 Philippine Literature OLIVEROS, DAVIDSON GAA 3 BBTEBTL 2-3D
43 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations CULAR, FRANCISCO C. 3 BSBA-HRDM 2-3N
44 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations HERNANDEZ , MARINA V. 3 BSBA-MM 4-2
45 MANA 3083 Organizational Development GUEVARRA, MA. JOCELYN 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
46 MANA 3093 Feasibility Studies MONDANA, MARILOU B. 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
47 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy ECHAUZ, BONIFACIO P. 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
48 MANA 3143 Strategic Human Resource Management FETALVERO, CINDY F. 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
49 MANA 4033 Decision Making BRAGAS, LEOPOLDO FRANCISCO T. 3 BSBA-HRDM 4-2
50 MARK 4063 Feasibility Studies GOYENECHEA, ANGELINA G 3 BSBA-MM 4-2
51 MARK 4133 Brand Management AVILA, PEDRO 3 BSBA-MM 4-2
52 MATH 1013 College Algebra ROLAN, LARA O. 3 BPE 1-2N
53 MATH 1013 College Algebra ROLAN, LARA O. 3 BPE 1-3
54 MATH 1133 Mathematics in Business CABANIG, SARAH JEAN Q. 3 BBF 3-11N
55 MATH 1133 Mathematics in Business SEVILLA, DENNIS HENRY R. 3 BSHM 1-1N
56 MEEN 3473 Total Quality Management for Mechanical Engineering ALMIRAÑEZ, ALMIR R. 3 BSME-TG 4-1
57 NASC 1083 Biological Science BERMUNDO, BEATRIZ M 3 BSOA 2-1D
58 NASC 2064 College Physics 2 (Lec & Lab) SALAZAR, HERNANIE JR. T. 4 BSCOE 2-2
59 NASC 2163 Principles of Safety, Hygiene and Sanitation PERALTA, ARLEEN D. 3 BSHM 1-1N
60 OMEN 111 Study and Thinking Skills in English MALONZO, JOHN HAYROLD C. 3 DOMT 1-6
61 OMT 112 Keyboarding 1 BIEN, MARIA AZALEA J. 3 DOMT 1-6
62 OMT 113 Basic Financial Accounting 1 MUÑIZ, EDNA F. 3 DOMT 1-6
63 OMT 114 Foundation of Shorthand BONIOL, JEAN O. 3 DOMT 1-6
64 OMT 115 Office Procedures and Business Ethics REY, MELISSA D. 3 DOMT 1-6
65 OMT 116 Principles of Management and Organization ALBACEA, VIVIAN V. 3 DOMT 1-6
66 OMT 117 Informations Technology Fundamentals with Application DELA ISLA, JOSEPHINE M 3 DOMT 1-6
67 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness ESTOR, JOHN G. 2 BPE 1-2N
68 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness ABRAHAM, EMMANUEL V. 2 BSHM 1-1N
69 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BABRCOUMN 1-2
70 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness ESTOR, JOHN G. 2 BPE 1-3
71 PHED 3013 Teaching and Coaching Soccer CELI, ANTHONY METRA 3 BPE 1-2N
72 PHED 3013 Teaching and Coaching Soccer CELI, ANTHONY METRA 3 BPE 1-3
73 PHED 3023 Teaching and Coaching Minor Sports LINGA, GENESIS SOBREMONTE 3 BPE 1-2N
74 PHED 3023 Teaching and Coaching Minor Sports LINGA, GENESIS SOBREMONTE 3 BPE 1-3
75 PSYC 1013 General Psychology DISTOR, JOHN MARK S. 3 BPE 1-2N
76 PSYC 1013 General Psychology BIEN, JONNA KARLA C. 3 BPE 1-3
77 ROTC 1013 Reserved Officer Training Corps 1 3 BSHM 1-1N
78 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BPE 1-2N
79 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BABRCOUMN 1-2
80 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BPE 1-3
SCHOOL YEAR 1314 Semester Summer
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ACCO 2073 Good Governance and Corporate Social Responsibility EBIO, JEFFREY R. 3 BSA 3-14
2 ACCO 2073 Good Governance and Corporate Social Responsibility HERNANE, MILAGROS B. 3 BSA 3-3
3 ACCO 4053 Synthesis 4, Integrated Course in Management Advisory Services PAYONGAYONG, LUZVIMINDA S 3 1ACCO4053
4 COMP 2033 Programming 2 CRUZ, JUDE MIKHAEL 3 1COMP2033
5 COMP 4153 Management and Information System MONZON, DEMELYN E. 3 BSIT-CM 3-1
6 COMP 4153 Management and Information System MOÑEZA, TERESITA G. 3 BSIT 3-2
7 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform SANTOS, RAMONA L 3 BSA 1-26
8 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform MAGPANTAY, MARIA VICENTA 3 BSA 1-19
9 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform STA. MARIA, ISAGANI O 3 BSA 1-7
10 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform SISON, NICETAS P. 3 BSA 1-32
11 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform PARAISO, MELLY LACHICA 3 BSA 1-12
12 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform BENITEZ, JUNARD C 3 BSA 1-2
13 ENMA 4103 Practicum IGNACIO, MICHELLE PAGTALUNAN 6 BSENTREP-SM 3-1
14 FOLA 2013 Foreign Language 1 FERRER, MARY GRACE L. 3 BSA 3-3
15 FOTE 3083 Food Sanitation, Safety and Control REYES, ROSARIO DIAZ 3 BSFT 2-1D
16 FOTE 4073 Science and Technology of Cereals and Cereal Products ESPIRITU, ANA MARIA LLADONES 3 BSFT 2-1D
17 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal AGOY-AGOY, MARLON F 3 BSA 1-36
18 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal AGOY-AGOY, MARLON F 3 BSA 1-19
19 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal AMON, CARMENCITA P 3 BSA 1-22
20 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal PELLEJA, MELCHOR AQUE 3 BSA 1-28
21 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal LIAO, JOANNA MARIE A 3 BSA 1-12
22 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal AGOY-AGOY, MARLON F 3 BSA 1-2
23 IT-ELEC2 BSIT ELECTIVE 2 HERMOGENES, JAYSON RAMOS 3 BSIT-SM 3-2
24 LITE 1023 World Literature GARCELLANO, EDELBERTO ESPIRITU 3 1LITE1023
25 MANA 3013 Recruitment and Selection FAVILA, LINDA B. 3 BSBAHRDMMSM 2-3N
26 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy ORTIZ, ANN-LYN C. 3 BSA 3-11
27 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy PACIS, VICTORIO E. 3 BSA 3-14
28 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy RIVERA, MANOLO DAVID B. 3 BSA-BN 3-1
29 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy SOLOSA, PERRY DAVID LAZARO 3 BSA 3-3
30 MANA 4093 Practicum 2 LARDIZABAL, JOSEPH MASANGKAY 3 BSBA-HRDM 3-2
31 MARK 3033 Sales Promotion PATRIARCA, PERLA 3 BSBA-MM 2-2S
32 MARK 3093 Distribution Management ALMASE, VERONICA S. 3 BSBA-MM-LQ 2-1
33 MARK 4013 Practicum 1 (Business Practice) GOYENECHEA, ANGELINA G 3 BSBA-MM 2-2S
34 MARK 4093 Entrepreneurial Marketing Management 3 BSBA-MM-LQ 2-1
35 MEEN 4022 Mechanical Engineering Practicum GEDARIA, DANTE V. 2 BSME 4-1
36 PHIL 1013 Logic SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR 3 1PHIL1013
37 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking TUIBEO, AMABLE 3 BSA 1-36
38 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking BAPTISTA, MEYNARD BURCE 3 BSA 1-30
39 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking BRAGA, PAUL RUIZ 3 BSA 1-19
40 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking CENTENO, RODERICK 3 BSA 1-11
41 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking GALORPO, DARIUS 3 BSA 1-22
42 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking DE GUZMAN, DOMINGO CASTRO 3 BSA 1-28
43 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking BAPTISTA, MEYNARD BURCE 3 BSA 1-12
44 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking CENTENO, RODERICK 3 BSA 1-32
45 PHIL 1063 Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking DE GUZMAN, DOMINGO CASTRO 3 BSA 1-2
46 TOUR 2043 Tourism Planning and Development PAGALILAWAN, OCTAVIO M. 3 BSTM 3-2N
SCHOOL YEAR 1314 Semester Second
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ACCO 2123 Business Management Accounting VALENCIA, ADELAIDO P. 3 BSBA-MM-LQ 3-3 - not s
2 ACCO 2123 Business Management Accounting PEREZ, JAMES 3 BSBA-HRDM 3-4 - not s
3 ECON 2043 Microeconomics MORALES, LILIBETH TAMAYO 3 BSBA-HRDM-TG 2-1 - not s
4 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline QUIÑONES, ROLANDO P. 3 BSA 1-29 - not s
5 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline ESPERIDA, PIA MERLA H. 3 BSEDEN 1-2D - not s
6 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities DAVID, JORGINA V 3 BSEE 1-1 - not s
7 MANA 3113 Corporate Social Responsibility and Good Governance MUNSAYAC, JENNIFER D.G. 3 BSHM 2-1N - not s
8 PHED 1222 Rhythmic Activities-Social Recreation GUIRIBA, RONALD ALEJO M. 2 BTM 1-1 - not s
9 PHIL 1013 Logic TIMOTEO, EMILIO NONES 3 BSME-TG 2-1 - not s
10 STAT 1023 Business Statistics CABANIG, SARAH JEAN Q. 3 BSA 2-16 - not s
SCHOOL YEAR 1314 Semester First
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ACCO 2033 Income Taxation CONTI, INDALICIO P 3 BSBA-HRDM 3-5N
2 ACCO 2043 Fundamentals of Computer Software and Application YBOA, FLORDELIZA S 3 BSA 2-19
3 ACCO 2043 Fundamentals of Computer Software and Application CORRALES, ANTONIO V 3 BSA 2-3
4 ACCO 3016 Financial Accounting and Reporting, Part 1 RELOVA, ANA GIA 6 BSA 2-19
5 ACCO 3016 Financial Accounting and Reporting, Part 1 DELA PEÑA, ELVIRA V 6 BSA 2-3
6 ADVE 3133 Seminar on Advertising Trends and Issues CABANERO, VALENTINO 3 BADPR 4-2N
7 ADVE 3143 AD Media Analysis and Programming CABANERO, VALENTINO 3 BADPR 4-1N
8 ADVE 3143 AD Media Analysis and Programming CABANERO, VALENTINO 3 BADPR 4-2N
9 ADVE 4023 Retail Advertising and Promotion CALABIG, ROSSINI 3 BADPR 4-2N
10 ADVE 4023 Retail Advertising and Promotion SOLIS, ARIS L. 3 BADPR 4-1N - not s
11 ADVE 4033 Cartooning FELIX, CHRISTWIN VILLANUEVA 3 BADPR 4-2N
12 BL 221 Negotiable Instruments Law BALLENA, DANILO 3 LLB 2-1
13 BL 311 Business Organization 1 REYES, WILFREDO 2 LLB 3-2
14 BRCO 3043 Writing for Radio DEOPANTE, DANIEL L. 3 BABRC 2-1
15 BRCO 3053 Writing for Television RAMOS, CLARITA V. 3 BABRC 2-1
16 CIEN 3134 Soil Mechanics MUHI, MANUEL M. 4 BSCE 4-1
17 CIEN 3143 Structural Theory 1 RAMOS, PERLIE B. 3 BSCE 4-1
18 CIEN 3253 Sewerage, Irrigation and Sanitary Engineering REBAYA, MARICON LOURDES C. 3 BSCE 5-1
19 COEN 3234 Microprocessors and Microcomputers MAHAGUAY, ROLITO LACEDA 4 BSCOE 5-4
20 COEN 3263 Computer System Architecture 3 IGNACIO, FRANZ IRVIN 3 BSCOE 5-4
21 COEN 4043 Advanced Web Computing TRIA, ROMAN ANGELO CARPIO 3 BSCOE 5-4
22 COEN 4073 Relational Database Management CANSINO, JULIUS S 3 BSCOE 5-4
23 COMP 2063 Professional Ethics GONZALEZ, JOSE RINALDI PINEDA 3 BSIT 4-3
24 COMP 3043 Web Development NOVIDA, MARILOU FERNANDEZ 3 BSIT 4-3
25 COMP 3073 Technopreneurship REYES, MARIA ESPERANZA H. 3 BSIT 4-3
26 CV 211 Property GARCIA, MARIA LOURDES P. 4 LLB 2-1
27 ECEN 3214 Transmissions Media and Antenna System MELENDRES, JOHN ERVING D. 4 BSECE 5-1
28 ECEN 3224 Data Communications LAZANA, CHRISTIAN 4 BSECE 5-1
29 ECEN 4031 Thesis 2 DE LARA, EDISON D. 1 BSECE 5-1
30 ECEN 4193 Nanotechnology TAN, GERHARD P. 3 BSECE 5-1
31 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform BUENVIAJE, ROMULO V 3 BSME 3-2
32 ECON 2013 Introduction to Macroeconomic Theory & Practice CAMBA, AILEEN LUMINARIAS 3 BSA 2-24
33 ECON 2013 Introduction to Macroeconomic Theory & Practice SALGADO, NOEME JOSE 3 BSA 2-3
34 EDUC 2081 Field Study 2-Experiencing the Teaching-Learning Process GOMEZ, MILAGRINA ALVIAR 1 BSEDEN 3-1D
35 ENGL 1033 Speech Communication MAYRENA, MARISSA L. 3 BSA 2-19
36 ENGL 1033 Speech Communication CAREL, DANILO D. 3 BSA 2-24
37 ENGL 1033 Speech Communication PEREZ, EMETERIA LEONILA A. 3 BSA 2-3
38 ENGL 1033 Speech Communication MANALO, PATERNA E. 3 BLIS 2-1
39 ENSC 2063 Engineering Economy CARREON, MARICAR 3 BSECE 5-1
40 ENSC 2073 Engineering Management PAVON, JOSEFINA A 3 BSECE 5-1
41 FILI 1033 Retorika (Masining na Pagpapahayag) BELARDO, ROSALIE A. 3 BABRC 2-1
42 FILI 1033 Retorika (Masining na Pagpapahayag) ADAYA, JOMAR G. 3 BLIS 2-1 - not s
43 FINA 3033 Bank Accounting TOMIMBANG, GINA C. 3 BBFMSM 3-6S
44 HIST 3033 The Middle East and Southeast Asia PASCUAL, MC DONALD DOMINGO M. 3 ABH 2-1
45 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities RAPOSAS, LOIS ANDREA JACINTO 3 BSA 2-24
46 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities SOLIS, ARIS L. 3 BSA 2-19
47 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities YGOT, BELY R. 3 BSA 2-3
48 LAW 2013 Laws on Obligations and Contracts FERNANDEZ, MERITO LOVENSKY R. 3 BADPR 3-2D
49 LAW 2023 Laws on Persons and Family Relations MEDINA, RUSTICO V 3 BSCP 3-3S
50 LAW 3013 Law on Business Organizations NALA, ALEXANDER 3 BSA 3-7
51 LAW 3033 Negotiable Instruments AGAR, ANNE GERALDINE 3 BADPR 4-2N
52 LAW 3033 Negotiable Instruments BEBER, DINDO 3 BADPR 4-1N
53 LISC 3023 Organization of Information Sources 1 MADLANGBAYAN, LUISA 3 BLIS 2-1
54 LITE 1023 World Literature BUNGATO, GUILLERMO JR C 3 BBRC 3-4
55 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations BERNARDINO, APOLINARIO 3 BSA 2-19
56 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy BAESA, JOSE C 3 BADPR 4-2N
57 MANA 3103 Business Policy and Strategy BAESA, JOSE C 3 BADPR 4-1N
58 MANA 4103 Fundamentals of Research REYES, MARIETTA 3 BSBA-HRDM 3-5N
59 MATH 1143 Mathematics of Investment GUMBOC, IRENE RAMOS 3 BSA 2-19
60 MATH 1143 Mathematics of Investment ROLAN, LARA O. 3 BSA 2-24
61 MATH 1143 Mathematics of Investment HILARIO, CHRISTIE R. 3 BSA 2-3
62 MATH 2075 Differential Calculus CRISENO, REGINE ZULUETA 5 BSAMATH 2-1
63 MATH 2103 Elementary Differential Equations POLOYAPOY, OSCAR L. 3 BSME 3-2
64 MATH 2193 Linear Algebra ATIENZA, JACKY BOY ENDENCIO 3 BSCS 3-1N
65 MEEN 3073 Machine Elements 1 USAL, EDUAEL 3 BSME 3-2
66 MEEN 3263 Mechanical Engineering Laws, Contracts and Ethics MORALES, ARMINGOL 3 BSME 5-3
67 MIT 605 Network Administration and Security 3 MSITOUCM 1-1OUCMMIT6
68 NASC 1083 Biological Science MANGAHAS, ROSALIE ANNE M. 3 BSA 2-19
69 NASC 1083 Biological Science AGOTE , RHODORA S. 3 BSA 2-3
70 NASC 2015_ General Chemistry (3/2) CLERIGO, MELODY MENDOZA 5 BSCP 3-3S
71 NASC 3134 General Microbiology and Parasitology (3/1) BAUTISTA, ARCIBEL B. 4 BSND 3-1D
72 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness MAGAT, LAVERNNE VILLANUEVA 2 BSA 2-19
73 PHED 1222 Rhythmic Activities-Social Recreation PASCUA, MARIPRES P. 2 BABRC 2-1
74 PHED 1252 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Badminton CELARIO, JERSON M. 2 BSA 2-3
75 PHIL 1013 Logic VIRAY, JOSEPH REYLAN B. 3 BABRC 2-1
76 PHIL 1013 Logic BRAGA, PAUL RUIZ 3 BLIS 2-1
77 PHIL 1053 Introduction to Philosophy DE VEGA, JOSE MARIO D. 3 BSIT 4-3
78 POSC 1013 Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution DE VERA, PROCOPIO J 3 BSBA-HRDM 3-5N
79 PSYC 2143 Human Resource Development ARELLANO, FLORA C 3 BSCP 3-3S
80 PSYC 3073 Learning and Cognitive LOPIGA, RODRIGO 3 BSCP 3-3S
81 PSYC 3113 Group Dynamics CENTENO, MA. LUZ J 3 BSCP 3-3S
82 PURE 3033 Public Relations Programming and Management GUERZON, REYNALDO 3 BADPR 4-2N
83 PURE 3033 Public Relations Programming and Management GUERZON, REYNALDO 3 BADPR 4-1N
84 RC 221 Criminal Procedure AGAR, ANNE GERALDINE 2 LLB 2-1
85 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya AGPAOA, FE B. 3 BSME 3-2
86 STAT 1023 Business Statistics GUMBOC, IRENE RAMOS 3 BADPR 3-2D
SCHOOL YEAR 1213 Semester First
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 CWTS 1013_ Civic Welfare Training Service 1 SUAREZ, ALFRED BENEDICT E. 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
8 EN 111 English Grammar and Composition ROCERO, ALBERTO R. 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
9 IT 111 Information Technology Fundamentals with Application BADILLO, MARY JEAN 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
10 IT 112 Computer Programming 1 ABELIDA, GERINO JR. P. 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
11 MN 111 Principles of Management and Organization NOCON, PEDRO 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
12 OMT 111 Keyboarding 1 BADILLO, MARY JEAN 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
13 OMT 123 Personality Development QUINTO, JOCELYN 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
14 PE 111 Physical Education 1 APOSTOL, NOEMI 2 DICMT-BN 1-1
15 SC 113 College Algebra CAÑEJA, HERDINIO Z. 3 DICMT-BN 1-1
SCHOOL YEAR 0910 Semester First
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ENSC 2113 Environmental Engineering 3
SCHOOL YEAR J Semester Second
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 ACCO 2023 Basic Financial Accounting Part 2 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
2 ACCO 2023 Basic Financial Accounting Part 2 3 BSBA-HRDM 2-2N
3 ACCO 2026 Fundamentals of Accounting, Part 2 6 BSA 1-32D
4 ACCO 2053 Fundamentals of Programming & Database Theory & Application 3 BSA 2-11D
5 ACCO 2093 Auditing in a CIS Environment 3 BSA 4-7D
6 ACCO 2106 Fundamentals of Accounting, Part 1 and Part 2 6 BADPR 2-3D
7 ACCO 3013 Managerial Accounting 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
8 ACCO 3026 Financial Accounting and Reporting, Part 2 6 BSA 2-11D
9 ACCO 3093 Financial Management, Part 2 3 BSA 3-1D
10 ACCO 4023 Synthesis 1, Integrated Course in Practical Accounting 1 3 BSA 4-7D
11 ACCO 4043 Synthesis 3, Integrated Course in Business Law & Taxation 3 BSA-SJ 4-1
12 ADVE 3013 Principles and Techniques of Advertising 3 BSBA-MM 1-1N
13 ADVE 3043 Print Advertising and Production 3 BADPR 2-3D
14 ADVE 3053 Advertising Brand Management 3 BADPR 2-3D
15 ADVE 3063 Advertising Strategy 3 BADPR 2-3D
16 ADVE 3103 Advertising Organization and Accounts Servicing 3 BADPR 3-1N
17 ADVE 3123 Integrated Advertising, Promotion and Marketing Communications 3 BADPR 3-1N
18 ARCH 3283 Professional Practice 2 3 BS-ARCHI 3-3
19 ARCH 3383 CADD 2 3 BS-ARCHI 4-2
20 ARCH 3393 Structural Design of Reinforced Concrete 3 BS-ARCHI 4-2 - not s
21 BBRC-FE2 BBRC FREE ELECTIVE 2 3 BBRC 3-2
22 BRCO 3033 Broadcast Programming and Management 3 BBRC 1-4
23 BRCO 3063 Radio Performance and Production 3 BBRC 2-1
24 BRCO 3073 Television Performance and Production 3 BBRC 2-1
25 BRCO 3083 Drama and Theater Arts for Broadcast Communication 3 BBRC 2-1
26 CHEM 2293 General Biochemistry (2/1) 3 BSFT 2-1D
27 COEN 3174 Advanced Logic Circuits Design 4 BSCOE 4-3
28 COEN 3183 Computer System Architecture 2 3 BSCOE 4-3
29 COEN 3193 Data Communications 3 BSCOE 4-3
30 COEN 3204 Digital Signal Processing 4 BSCOE 4-3
31 COEN 3212 Computer Engineering Ethics and Computer Laws 2 BSCOE 4-3
32 COEN 3222 Technopreneurship 2 BSCOE 4-3
33 COMM 2063 Development Communication 3 BCR 2-1
34 COMM 2063 Development Communication 3 BBRC 2-1
35 COMP 1012 Introduction to ICT with Laboratory 2 BSECE-ST 2-1
36 COMP 1023 Software Packages 3 BBF 2-6S
37 COMP 1064 Computer Fundamentals and Programming 2 4 BSEE-LQ 2-1
38 COMP 1153 Introduction to Information and Communications Technology 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-2
39 COMP 1153 Introduction to Information and Communications Technology 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
40 COMP 2053 Programming 4 3 BSIT 2-3
41 COMP 2073 Discrete Structures(Mathematics) 3 BSIT 1-1
42 COMP 3023 Data Communication And Networking 3 BSCS 3-2
43 COMP 3023 Data Communication And Networking 3 BSIT 2-3
44 COMP 3043 Web Development 3 BSCS 3-2
45 COOP 3013 Principles of Cooperatives and Social Development 3 BOA-CT 4-6D
46 CORE 3033 Communication Evaluation 3 BCR 2-1
47 CORE 3043 Research Design and Planning 3 BCR 2-2
48 CORE 3053 On-Line Research 3 BCR 2-1
49 COSC 3043 Theory of Automata 3 BSCS 2-3
50 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-3
51 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSA 1-36N
52 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BBRC 1-4
53 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSID 1-1
54 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSIT 1-1
55 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
56 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BCR 1-1
57 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSCE 1-2
58 CWTS 1023 Civic Welfare Training Service 2 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
59 ECEN 3042 Electronics & Communication Technology 4 2 BSECE-ST 2-1 - not s
60 ECEN 3204 Energy Conversion 4 BSECE 4-2
61 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BBRC 2-1
62 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BJ 2-1N
63 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSID 4-1
64 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSIT 2-4
65 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSENT-SJ 1-2
66 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
67 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BCR 2-1
68 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSECE-ST 2-1
69 ECON 1013 Basic Economics with Taxation and Agrarian Reform 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
70 ECON 2013 Introduction to Macroeconomic Theory & Practice 3 BBF 2-6S
71 ECON 2023 Introduction to Microeconomic Theory & Practice 3 BSA 3-14D
72 ECON 2043 Microeconomics 3 BADPR 2-3D
73 ECON 3033 Public Economics 3 BBF 4-6S
74 ECON 4173 International Finance 3 BBF 4-3
75 EDUC 2063 Developmental Reading 2 3 BSEDEN 2-2N
76 ELEN 3041 EE Technology 4 (Transformer Rewinding) 1 BSEE-LQ 2-1
77 ELEN 3084 Network Analysis 2 4 BSEE-ST 3-1
78 ELEN 3094 Electronics 1 4 BSEE-ST 3-1
79 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-3
80 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSA 1-9D
81 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BS-ECE 1-5
82 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSID 1-1
83 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSIT 1-1
84 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
85 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BBRC 1-1N
86 ENGL 1023 Writing in the Discipline 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
87 ENGL 1053 Technical Report Writing 3 BSEE-LQ 2-1
88 ENGL 1063 English for Specific Purpose 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
89 ENGL 2043 Business Communication and Report Writing 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
90 ENGL 2043 Business Communication and Report Writing 3 BBF 2-6S
91 ENGL 2043 Business Communication and Report Writing 3 BSBA-MM 2-1S
92 ENGL 3043 Afro-Asian Literature 3 ABE 2-1
93 ENGL 3063 Argumentation and Debate 3 BCR 2-1
94 ENGL 3063 Argumentation and Debate 3 BBRC 2-1
95 ENGL 3063 Argumentation and Debate 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
96 ENGL 3103 Creative Writing 3 BSSE-ENG-TG 3-1
97 ENGL 3183 Structure of the Filipino Language 3 ABE 4-1
98 ENGL 3213 The Teaching of Literature 3 ABE 4-1
99 ENMA 3013 Entrepreneurial Behavior 3 BSENT-SJ 1-2
100 ENMA 3013 Entrepreneurial Behavior 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
101 ENMA 3033 Business Operations Research 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
102 ENMA 3043 Business Opportunities 2 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
103 ENSC 2012 Engineering Drawing 1 2 BS-ECE 1-5
104 ENSC 2022 Computer Aided Drafting 2 BSCE 1-2
105 ENSC 2113 Environmental Engineering 3 BSEE-ST 3-1
106 ENSC 2133 Thermodynamics 3 BSEE-ST 3-1
107 ENSC 2143 Basic Electrical Engineering 3 BSME 2-1
108 ENSC 2143 Basic Electrical Engineering 3 BSCE 2-2
109 ENSC 2153 Numerical Analysis in Electrical Engineering 3 BSEE-ST 3-1
110 FILI 1013 Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino 3 BSIE-BT 1-2
111 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSBA-MM-CM 1-2
112 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BBRC 1-4
113 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSA 1-31N
114 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSME 1-1
115 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BS-ECE 1-5
116 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
117 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-2
118 FILI 1023 Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
119 FILI 1033 Retorika (Masining na Pagpapahayag) 3 BSE 2-2
120 FINA 2013 Introduction to Business Finance and Philippine Financial System 3 BSA 1-12D
121 FINA 3023 Business Finance 3 BSTM 2-2N
122 FINA 3023 Business Finance 3 BBF 2-6S
123 FINA 3143 Insurance 3 BBF 4-6S
124 FOLA 2013 Foreign Language 1 3 BSA 2-9D
125 FOLA 4023 Grammar (Part 2) 3 ABE 3-2
126 FOTE 3043 Food Processing 2 (2/1) 3 BSFT 2-1D
127 FOTE 3055 Food Chemistry 1 (3/2) 5 BSFT 2-1D
128 HIST 1013 Heyograpiya at Kasaysayan ng Pilipinas 3 BSME 2-1
129 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal 3 BADPR 2-3D
130 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal 3 BBF-SJ 2-1S
131 HIST 1023 Buhay, Mga Gawain at Sinulat ni Rizal 3 BSECE-ST 2-1
132 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BBRC 2-2
133 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BS-ECE 1-5
134 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BSTM 3-2
135 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BSID 1-1
136 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BSME 2-1
137 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
138 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BSIT 2-3
139 HUMA 1013 Introduction to the Humanities 3 BCR 2-1
140 INDE 3082 Visual Presentation Techniques 2 2 BSID 1-1
141 INDE 3093 History of Interior Design 1 3 BSID 1-1
142 INDE 3103 Color Studies 1 (Color Theory) 3 BSID 1-1
143 INTE 2013 Hardware/Software Installation and Maintenance 3 BSIT 1-1
144 INTE 2013 Hardware/Software Installation and Maintenance 3 BSIT-CM 1-1
145 INTE 4013 Practicum 6 BSIT 4-1
146 JOUR 3063 Feature and Magazine Writing 3 BJ 2-1N
147 LAW 2013 Obligations and Contracts 3 BSA 2-11D
148 LAW 2013 Laws on Obligations and Contracts 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
149 LITE 1013 Philippine Literature 3 BSME 2-1
150 LITE 1013 Philippine Literature 3 BSEE-LQ 2-1
151 LITE 1013 Philippine Literature 3 BSCE 1-2
152 LITE 1023 World Literature 3 BBF 2-6S
153 LITE 1023 World Literature 3 BSTM 2-1
154 LITE 1023 World Literature 3 BBTE-BT 2-3D
155 LITE 1023 World Literature 3 BSEDEN 2-2N
156 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations 3 BSA 2-9D
157 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
158 MANA 2023 Human Behavior in Organizations 3 BOA-CT 4-6D
159 MANA 2033 Social Responsibility & Good Governance 3 BSBA-MM 2-2N
160 MANA 2043 Human Resource Management 3 BSBA-HRDM-CM 2-1
161 MANA 2043 Human Resource Management 3 BSBA-HRDM 2-4
162 MARK 2013 Principles of Marketing 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-3
163 MARK 2013 Principles of Marketing 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2 - not s
164 MARK 2013 Principles of Marketing 3 BSA 1-12D
165 MARK 3023 Retail Management and E-Tailing 3 BSBA-MM 2-1S
166 MARK 3033 Sales Promotion 3 BSBA-MM-CM 2-2
167 MARK 3033 Sales Promotion 3 BSBA-MM 2-2N
168 MARK 3033 Sales Promotion 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
169 MARK 3033 Sales Promotion 3 BSBA-MM-LQ 2-3
170 MARK 3043 Channels of Distribution 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
171 MARK 4013 Practicum 1 (Business Practice) 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
172 MARK 4013 Practicum 1 (Business Practice) 3 BSBA-MM 2-2N
173 MARK 4023 Consumer Behavior 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
174 MARK 4023 Consumer Behavior 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
175 MARK 4053 e - Global Marketing 3 BSBA-MM 3-2
176 MATH 1013 College Algebra 3 BSA 1-31N
177 MATH 1133 Mathematics in Business 3 ABE 1-5
178 MATH 1133 Mathematics in Business 3 BSENT-SJ 1-2
179 MATH 1133 Mathematics in Business 3 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
180 MATH 1143 Mathematics of Investment 3 BSBA-MM 1-2
181 MATH 2022 Advanced College Algebra 2 BSIE-BT 1-1
182 MATH 2033 Plane and Spherical Trigonometry 3 BSIT 1-4
183 MATH 2042 Analytic Geometry 2 BS-ECE 1-5
184 MATH 2042 Analytic Geometry 2 BSCE 1-2
185 MATH 2052 Solid Mensuration 2 BS-ECE 1-5
186 MATH 2052 Solid Mensuration 2 BSCE 1-2
187 MATH 2094 Integral Calculus 4 BSME 2-1
188 MATH 2094 Integral Calculus 4 BSECE-ST 2-1
189 MATH 2103 Elementary Differential Equations 3 BSEE-LQ 2-1
190 MATH 2122 Advanced Algebra 2 BS-ECE 1-5
191 MATH 2122 Advanced Algebra 2 BSCE 1-2
192 MATH 2303 Operations Research 3 BSCS 3-2
193 MEEN 3052 Machine Shop Theory & Practice 2 BSME 2-1
194 NASC 1083 Biological Science 3 BBRC 1-4
195 NASC 1083 Biological Science 3 BBTE-BT 2-3D
196 NASC 1093 Ecology 3 BSEM-ST 2-1
197 NASC 1093 Ecology 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
198 NASC 2033 College Physics (2/1) 3 BSIT 2-3
199 NASC 2054 College Physics 1 4 BSCE 1-2
200 NASC 2063 College Physics 2 (2/1) 3 BSEE-LQ 2-1
201 NASC 2063_ College Physics 2 (2/1) 3 BSFT 2-1D
202 NASC 2064 College Physics 2 (Lec & Lab) 4 BSECE-ST 2-1
203 NASC 2145 Human Anatomy and Physiology 5 BSCP 3-3S - not s
204 NASC 2173 Physical Science 3 BSA 2-9D
205 OACT 3043 Machine Shorthand, Part 2 with Laboratory 3 BOA-CT 4-2N
206 OFAD 3003 Keyboarding with Laboratory 3 BBF 2-6S
207 OFAD 3143 Office Administration e-Learning Approach 3 BOA-CT 4-6D
208 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BSA 2-9D
209 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BSCOE 2-2
210 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BS-ECE 1-5
211 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BSBA-MM 2-2N
212 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BAS 2-1
213 PHED 1012 Physical Fitness and Self-Testing Activities - Physical Fitness 2 BSIT 2-3
214 PHED 1122 Rhythmic Activities-Social Dance 2 BSME 1-1
215 PHED 1122_ Rhythmic Activities-Social Dance 2 BSENTREP-SM 1-2
216 PHED 1222 Rhythmic Activities-Social Recreation 2 BSA 1-12D
217 PHED 1222 Rhythmic Activities-Social Recreation 2 BSBA-MM 1-2
218 PHED 1222 Rhythmic Activities-Social Recreation 2 BSBA-HRDM 1-2
219 PHED 1242 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Table Tennis 2 BSID 1-1
220 PHED 1252 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Badminton 2 BSBA-HRDM 1-3
221 PHED 1252 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Badminton 2 BBF 1-1
222 PHED 1262 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Lawn Tennis 2 BBTE-BT 2-3D
223 PHED 1282 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Swimming 2 BBRC 2-1
224 PHED 1282 Individual/Dual/Combative Sports-Swimming 2 BSIT 1-1
225 PHED 1332 Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BCR 2-1
226 PHED 1332 Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BSCE 1-2
227 PHED 1332_ Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BSEM-ST 2-1
228 PHED 1332_ Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
229 PHED 1332_ Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BSIOP-ST 2-1
230 PHED 1332_ Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BSEE-LQ 2-1
231 PHED 1332_ Team Sports-Volleyball 2 BBF-SJ 2-1S
232 PHED 1342 Team Sports-Softball 2 BBRC 1-4
233 PHED 1352 Team Sports-Basketball 2 BTM 2-1
234 PHED 1352 Team Sports-Basketball 2 BBRC 2-2
235 PHED 1352 Team Sports-Basketball 2 BSCS 2-3
236 PHED 2053 Technological Trends in Physical Education and Sports 3 BPE 4-2N
237 PHED 3153 Anatomy and Kinesiology 3 BPE 3-3
238 PHED 3163 Sports Injuries and Rehabilitation 3 BPE 3-3
239 PHIL 1013 Logic 3 BSBA-HRDM 1-3
240 PHIL 1013 Logic 3 BSBA-MM 2-2N
241 PHIL 1013 Logic 3 BSBA-MM-TG 2-1
242 PHIL 1013 Logic 3 BBTE-BT 2-3D
243 PHIL 1013 Logic 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
244 PHIL 1053 Introduction to Philosophy 3 BS-ARCHI 4-2
245 PHYS 2014 Physics Fundamentals 1(Lec and Lab) 4 BSPHY 1-1
246 PHYS 2055 Physical Electronics 5 BSPHY 2-1
247 POSC 1013 Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution 3 BS-ECE 1-5
248 POSC 1013 Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution 3 BADPR 3-1S
249 POSC 1013 Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution 3 BSPHY 2-1
250 POSC 1013 Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
251 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BSME 1-1
252 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BBRC 2-2
253 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BSA 1-12D
254 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BBTE-BT 2-3D
255 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BSIT 2-3
256 PSYC 1013 General Psychology 3 BCR 2-1
257 PSYC 2023 Analysis of Human Behavior 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
258 PSYC 3063 Theories of Personality 3 BSIOP-ST 2-1
259 PSYC 3103 Abnormal Psychology 3 BSCP 3-3S
260 PSYC 4013 Research 1 3 BSCP 3-3S
261 RC 221 Criminal Procedure 2 LLB 2-1
262 ROTC 1023 Reserved Officer Training Corps 2 3 BSA 1-31N
263 SEED 3023 Foundation of Education 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
264 SEED 3033 Alternative Education 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
265 SEED 3043 Principles of Teaching 1 3 BSEDEN 2-3D
266 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BBF 1-1
267 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BS-ECE 1-5
268 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BADPR 4-1N
269 SOCI 1013 Sosyolohiya, Kultura at Pagpapamilya 3 BSEE-LQ 2-1
270 STAT 1013 General Statistics 3 BBF-SJ 2-1S
271 STAT 1013 General Statistics 3 BBTE-BT 2-3D
272 STAT 1013 General Statistics 3 BSTM 3-2
273 STAT 1023 Business Statistics 3 BSA 2-11D
274 STAT 2053 Statistics and Probability 3 BSECE-ST 2-1
275 TOUR 4063 Airline Tariff 2 3 BSTM 3-2
SCHOOL YEAR J Semester First
Admission Status Scholastic Status
Course Code Course Description
GPA (excludes NSTP and subjects with non-numeric ratings) 0.00  
# Subject Code Description Faculty Name Units Sect Code Final Grade Grade Status
1 CWTS 1013 Civic Welfare Training Service 1 3 BSEM-SJ 1-2 P P
 
 
Powered by AIMS' from Pinnacle Technologies, Inc..
For questions and comments, email us at
sisconcerns@pup.edu.ph.